| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Strength Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Health Regeneration +10 |
| Spell Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Mana Regeneration +10 |
| Stamina Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Stamina Regeneration +10 |
| Necklace of Strength | 0 |
Strength +1 |
| Necklace of Agility | 0 |
Dexterity +1 |
| Wolf Necklace | 0 |
Vitality +1 |
| Necklace of Memory | 0 |
Intelligence +1 |
| Small Bag | 0 |
(4x4) |
| Bag | 0 |
(4x6) |
| Large Bag | 0 |
(5x6) |
| Manufacturing Kit | 0 |
Used for crafting. |
| Upgrade Kit | 0 |
Used for crafting. |
Grocer: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
! Item !! Cost !! Notes | ! Item !! Cost !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{rarity|magic|Strength Regeneration Ring}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Health Regeneration +10}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Spell Regeneration Ring}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Mana Regeneration +10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Stamina Regeneration Ring}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Stamina Regeneration +10}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Necklace of Strength}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Strength +1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Necklace of Agility}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Dexterity +1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Wolf Necklace}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Vitality +1}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{rarity|magic|Necklace of Memory}} || {{money|value=33|showSum=0}} || {{bonus|Intelligence +1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Bag]] || {{money|value=93|showSum=0}} || (4x4) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bag (item)|Bag]] || {{money|value=392|showSum=0}} || (4x6) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Large Bag]] || {{money|value=1470|showSum=0}} || (5x6) | |||
|- | |||
| [[Manufacturing Kit]] || {{money|value=100|showSum=0}} || Used for [[crafting]]. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Upgrade Kit]] || {{money|value=100|showSum=0}} || Used for [[crafting]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|-|Fame= | |-|Fame= | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 23 June 2024
Warning:

Grocer is a shop NPC that sells a variety of items and can be found in every city.
They sell level 10 magic jewelry, bags up to 5x6 size, tools, teleportation scrolls, and level 5-10 normal capes.
The grocer in V1 sells a different list of items, including normal capes of all levels and fame.
Items offered
- See also: V1 Grocer
List of items offered by standard Grocers.
| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Bind Summoning Parchment | 0 |
Move to your bindstone. |
| Bind Summoning Parchment (5x) | 0 |
Move to your bindstone. Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Move to Rog Imperial Castle | 0 |
|
| Move to Rog Imperial Castle (5x) | 0 |
Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Move to Aegis Fortress | 0 |
|
| Move to Aegis Fortress (5x) | 0 |
Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Move to Silent Woods | 0 |
|
| Move to Silent Woods (5x) | 0 |
Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Move to Midland Port | 0 |
|
| Move to Midland Port (5x) | 1 |
Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Move to Shadow Mine Village | 0 |
|
| Move to Shadow Mine Village (5x) | 1 |
Stack of 5 scrolls. |
| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Old Quilted Cloth Mantle | 0 |
Level 5 |
| Quilted Cloth Mantle | 0 |
Level 10 |
Locations
V1 Grocer
List of items offered by the V1 Grocer, Marcus Gwen.
| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example |
| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Strength Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Health Regeneration +10 |
| Spell Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Mana Regeneration +10 |
| Stamina Regeneration Ring | 0 |
Stamina Regeneration +10 |
| Necklace of Strength | 0 |
Strength +1 |
| Necklace of Agility | 0 |
Dexterity +1 |
| Wolf Necklace | 0 |
Vitality +1 |
| Necklace of Memory | 0 |
Intelligence +1 |
| Small Bag | 0 |
(4x4) |
| Bag | 0 |
(4x6) |
| Large Bag | 0 |
(5x6) |
| Manufacturing Kit | 0 |
Used for crafting. |
| Upgrade Kit | 0 |
Used for crafting. |
| Item | Cost | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Example | Example | Example |
| Shops & Services |
|---|
|
Apprentice Blacksmith • Bank • Grocer • Material Shop • Mobile Shop Armor Shop • Magic Goods • Weapon Shop Blacksmith • Guild Manager • Mercenary Manager Related: Crafting • Enchanting |