Servers and players: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 181: Line 181:
|-
|-
| (China) Herrcot || 09/2004~09/2004 || [[Idios]] (v2) || China Closed Beta
| (China) Herrcot || 09/2004~09/2004 || [[Idios]] (v2) || China Closed Beta
|-
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West
|-
|-
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-East
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-East
|-
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West
|-
|-
| German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany
| German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany

Revision as of 11:29, 17 January 2026

Info:
The purpose of this page is to help players reconnect with old acquaintance through the lifespan of Ferentus / Herrcot / Xiones.
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)

=

Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
Time Thieves
Time Thieves
Time Thieves

Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
DAMNED SOULS need info Warrior Warrior need info need info
F0rg0tt3n Sanctuary Cleric Cleric
Sinadia need info 50 Cleric Cleric SWE Sinadia
KnOwNTooWeLL Cleric Cleric US • Darkness
• KnOwNTooWeLL
Ghandalf? Wizard Wizard
Tourniquet Malice Army Archer Archer
6WMD9 Malice Army Archer Archer
Phoebe Malice Army Cleric Cleric
DodgeTh1s Malice Army
Proba Paladin Paladin HUN Proba
CONGOR
Gene Sanctuary Cleric
Sanctuary
AustinWolfclaw Lowenspeise
†wis†ed Evolution
MatSonicc Evolution Wizard
AX1ON SilentAssasins
THEMALICEARCHER Evolution Archer
Seraphime Sanctuary
SenSe
vort3x Evolution Warrior Warrior
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
The Iluminati
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
Nova Phoenix
Title Lifespan (estimated) Map Server info
Fearcot (Fear of Centre of Triangle) 2002 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) Korea Closed Beta
Korean Herrcot 2003~2004 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) Asia
(China) Herrcot 09/2004~09/2004 Idios (v2) China Closed Beta
Ferentus 2004~2006 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) US-West
Ferentus 2004~2006 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) US-East
German Herrcot 05/2007~06/2007 Idios (v2) Germany
German Herrcot 07/2007~02/2008 Idios (v3) Germany
Xiones (시오니스) 2006-08/08/2008 Idios (v3) Asia
FHX Restoration 2020- Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) + Idios (v3) EU

Gallery

See also