| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Servers and players: Difference between revisions
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba | ||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba | ||
|- | |||
|| CONGOR || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| Gene || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| || Sanctuary || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || Sanctuary || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
| Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
| Ferentus || 2003~2004 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West | | Ferentus || 2003~2004 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West | ||
|- | |- | ||
| (China) Herrcot | | (China) Herrcot || 09/2004~09/2004 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Closed Beta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany | | German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany | ||
| Line 185: | Line 189: | ||
| German Herrcot || 07/2007~02/2008 || [[Idios]] (v3) || Germany | | German Herrcot || 07/2007~02/2008 || [[Idios]] (v3) || Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Xiones|Xiones (시오니스) || 2006-2008 || [[Idios]] (v3) || Asia | | Xiones|Xiones (시오니스) || 2006-08/08/2008 || [[Idios]] (v3) || Asia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FHX Restoration || 2020- || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) + [[Idios]] (v3) || EU | | FHX Restoration || 2020- || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) + [[Idios]] (v3) || EU | ||
Revision as of 16:15, 15 January 2026
Info:
=
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves |
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title | Lifespan (estimated) | Map | Server info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fearcot (Fear of Centre of Triangle) | 2002 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Closed Beta |
| Korean Herrcot | 2002~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Asia |
| Ferentus | 2003~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-East |
| Ferentus | 2003~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-West |
| (China) Herrcot | 09/2004~09/2004 | Idios (v2) | Closed Beta |
| German Herrcot | 05/2007~06/2007 | Idios (v2) | Germany |
| German Herrcot | 07/2007~02/2008 | Idios (v3) | Germany |
| Xiones (시오니스) | 2006-08/08/2008 | Idios (v3) | Asia |
| FHX Restoration | 2020- | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) + Idios (v3) | EU |
Gallery
-
Ferentus US-East