Guild cloak: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guild Cloak of Change]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 5 || {{money|value=285|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | | [[Guild Cloak of Change]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 5 || {{money|value=285|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Wisdom]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 25 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Unity]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 45 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Loyalty]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 55 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Triumph]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 65 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Dignity]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 65 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guild Cape of Valor]] || [[Cloak]] || {{rarity|Normal}} || 65 || {{money|value=0|showSum=0|showZeros=0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 32: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{rarity|Normal}} Cloaks can be [[crafting|upgraded]]. | |||
== See also == | == See also == | ||
Revision as of 14:47, 13 August 2025
Guild cloaks are a special cloak sold by Guild Cloak Shops. When equipped, the cloak will appear gray if the character is not in guild. If the character is in a guild, the cloak will change to display the color and emblem of their guild.
Guild cloaks
- Primary article: Guild Cloak Shop
| Item | Type | Rarity | Level | Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guild Cloak of Honor | Cloak | Rare | 15 | 12 |
| Guild Cloak of Knight | Cloak | Rare | 35 | 66 |
| Guild Cloak of Battlefield | Cloak | Rare | 50 | 1 |
| Guild Cloak of Change | Cloak | Normal | 5 | 2 |
| Guild Cape of Wisdom | Cloak | Normal | 25 | |
| Guild Cape of Unity | Cloak | Normal | 45 | |
| Guild Cape of Loyalty | Cloak | Normal | 55 | |
| Guild Cape of Triumph | Cloak | Normal | 65 | |
| Guild Cape of Dignity | Cloak | Normal | 65 | |
| Guild Cape of Valor | Cloak | Normal | 65 |
Gallery
Notes
Normal Cloaks can be upgraded.