Junk: Difference between revisions
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{item icon|Pebble|stone}} || {{money|value=85|showSum=1|showZeros=0}} | | {{item icon|Pebble|stone}} || {{money|value=85|showSum=1|showZeros=0}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{item icon|Skeleton's Leg Bone|bone}} || {{money|value=24|showSum=1|showZeros=0}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:56, 24 September 2024
Junk items are items looted from monsters that serve no mechanical purpose, but can be sold to shops for coin. These items appear similar to crafting materials, but are not used in any current crafting recipes.
List of junk items
This section is a work in progress.
| Item | Value |
|---|---|
| 63 | |
| 63 | |
| 74 | |
| 80 | |
| 68 | |
| 74 | |
| 70 | |
| 54 | |
| 61 | |
| 55 | |
| 59 | |
| 57 | |
| 70 | |
| 72 | |
| 85 | |
| 24 |