| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Servers and players: Difference between revisions
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|| AustinWolfclaw || || || || || || Lowenspeise | || AustinWolfclaw || || || || || || Lowenspeise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || Evolution || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || †wis†ed || Evolution || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
|| MatSonicc || Evolution || || Wizard || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| AX1ON || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| THEMALICEARCHER || Evolution || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| Seraphime || Sanctuary || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |vort3x || Evolution || ||[[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:06, 15 January 2026
Info:
=
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves |
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2022-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Title | Lifespan (estimated) | Map | Server info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fearcot (Fear of Centre of Triangle) | 2002 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Closed Beta |
| Korean Herrcot | 2002~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Asia |
| Ferentus | 2003~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-East |
| Ferentus | 2003~2004 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-West |
| (China) Herrcot Beta | 09/2004~09/2004 | Idios (v2) | Closed Beta |
| German Herrcot | 05/2007~06/2007 | Idios (v2) | Germany |
| German Herrcot | 07/2007~02/2008 | Idios (v3) | Germany |
| Xiones (시오니스) | 2006-2008 | Idios (v3) | Asia |
| FHX Restoration | 2020- | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) + Idios (v3) | EU |
Gallery
-
Ferentus US-East