Old Half Gloves: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |type=Plate gloves |rarity=Normal |classes=Wr Kn Pa |gender=Female, Male only |level=53 |STR=37 |physical-def=37 |magical-def=12 |evade=3 |value=1103 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=Hgaunt1 f.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} (female) |gallery2=Hgaunt1 m.gif |gallery-text2={{PAGENAME}} (male) }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] are level 53 plate gloves that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * :Category:Leve...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|rarity=Normal
|rarity=Normal
|classes=Wr Kn Pa
|classes=Wr Kn Pa
|gender=Female, Male only
|gender=Female / Male only
|level=53
|level=53
|STR=37
|STR=37
|physical-def=37
|physical-def=37
|magical-def=12
|magical-def=12
|evade=3
|evasion=3
|value=1103
|value=1103
|value-type=coin
|value-type=coin
Line 20: Line 20:


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51+ monsters|Level 51+ monsters]] <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 53 dwarf orc-->
=== Sold by ===
=== Sold by ===
{| class="wikitable" width="50%"
{{STF|location}}
|+
|-
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
|-
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
|}
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51-54 monsters|Level 51-54 monsters]]


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Plate gloves]]
* [[Plate gloves]]
* [[Shops]]

Latest revision as of 16:33, 3 July 2025

Old Half Gloves

Type
Plate gloves
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Pa
Gender
Female / Male only
Level
53
Req. STR
37
Phys. Def.
37
Magic Def.
12
Evasion dec.
3
Value
11 3  (1103)
Image(s)

Old Half Gloves (female)

Old Half Gloves (male)

Old Half Gloves are level 53 plate gloves that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Armor Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by

See also