| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2020-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Servers and players: Difference between revisions
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!|Nationality | !|Nationality | ||
!|Present Alias (2020-) | !|Present Alias (2020-) | ||
|- | |||
|| ArmaZ || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
| Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| || HUNgarikum || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| || Sixth Remedy || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DodgeTh1s || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |DodgeTh1s || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Hellcat || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
| Plague || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba | ||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba | ||
| Line 107: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| AX1ON || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || AX1ON || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
|| minhogirl || SilentAssasins || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| Bavmorda || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| CamafeuBR || SilentAssasins || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| THEMALICEARCHER || Evolution || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || THEMALICEARCHER || Evolution || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
| Line 113: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
|| || Redemption || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|vort3x || Evolution || ||[[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |vort3x || Evolution || ||[[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
| Line 136: | Line 160: | ||
!|Present Alias (2020-) | !|Present Alias (2020-) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || Mirokan || Mirokan Army || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |||
|| || Dejavu || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| SilentAvenger || Damage I.n.C. || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |||
|| Cynicer || Damage I.n.C. || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || DraGoNForcE || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || The Iluminati || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | || || The Iluminati || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:19, 19 January 2026
Info:
=
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2020-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ArmaZ | ||||||
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Time Thieves | ||||||
| Sanurai Spirit | ||||||
| Sanurai Spirit | ||||||
| Sanurai Spirit | ||||||
| HUNgarikum | ||||||
| Sixth Remedy |
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2020-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mirokan | Mirokan Army | |||||
| Dejavu | ||||||
| SilentAvenger | Damage I.n.C. | |||||
| Cynicer | Damage I.n.C. | |||||
| DraGoNForcE | ||||||
| The Iluminati |
| Legacy alias | Guild |
Level | Class |
Race |
Nationality | Present Alias (2020-) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nova Phoenix | ||||||
| Title | Lifespan (estimated) | Map | Server info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fearcot (Fear of Centre of Triangle) | 2002 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Korea Closed Beta |
| Korean Herrcot | 2003~2006 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | Asia |
| (China) Herrcot | 09/2004~09/2004 | Idios (v2) | China Closed Beta |
| Ferentus | 2004~2006 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-West |
| Ferentus | 2004~2006 | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) | US-East |
| German Herrcot | 05/2007~06/2007 | Idios (v2) | Germany |
| German Herrcot | 07/2007~02/2008 | Idios (v3) | Germany |
| Xiones (시오니스) | 2006-08/08/2008 | Idios (v3) | Asia |
| FHX Restoration | 2020- | Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) + Idios (v3) | EU |
Gallery
-
Fearcot (closed beta)
-
Fearcot (closed beta)
-
Korean Herrcot
-
Korean Herrcot
-
Ferentus US-West
-
Ferentus US-West
-
Ferentus US-East
-
Ferentus US-East
-
German Herrcot
-
Xiones