Servers and players: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 18: Line 18:
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
!|Nationality
!|Nationality
!|Present Alias (2022-)
!|Present Alias (2020-)
|-
|-
|| ||  || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| ||  || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 45: Line 45:
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
!|Nationality
!|Nationality
!|Present Alias (2022-)
!|Present Alias (2020-)
|-
|| ArmaZ ||  || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|-
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 52: Line 54:
|-
|-
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || Time Thieves || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Sanurai Spirit || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || HUNgarikum || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Sixth Remedy || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|}
|}


Line 71: Line 83:
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
!|Nationality
!|Nationality
!|Present Alias (2022-)
!|Present Alias (2020-)
|-
|-
| [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || DAMNED SOULS || {{Need info}} || [[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || {{Need info}} || {{Need info}} || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
| [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || DAMNED SOULS || {{Need info}} || [[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || {{Need info}} || {{Need info}} || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 91: Line 103:
|-
|-
|DodgeTh1s || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|DodgeTh1s || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
| Hellcat || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
| Plague || Malice Army || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]] || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|-
||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba
||Proba || || || [[File:Paladindef.gif|Tooltip|Paladin|40px]] Paladin || || HUN || Proba
Line 107: Line 123:
|-
|-
|| AX1ON  || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| AX1ON  || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| minhogirl  || SilentAssasins || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| Bavmorda  || SilentAssasins || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| CamafeuBR  || SilentAssasins || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|-
|| THEMALICEARCHER || Evolution || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| THEMALICEARCHER || Evolution || || Archer || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 113: Line 135:
|-
|-
|| || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || SenSe || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Redemption || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|-
|vort3x || Evolution || ||[[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|vort3x || Evolution || ||[[File:Warriordef.gif|Tooltip|Warrior|40px]] Warrior || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 134: Line 158:
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
!|Nationality
!|Nationality
!|Present Alias (2022-)
!|Present Alias (2020-)
|-
|-
|| ||  || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| Mirokan || Mirokan Army || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| || Dejavu || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| SilentAvenger || Damage I.n.C. || ||  || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|| Cynicer || Damage I.n.C. || ||  || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|-
|-
|| || || ||  || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || DraGoNForcE || ||  || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
 
|-
|-
|| || The Iluminati || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || The Iluminati || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 160: Line 191:
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
[[File:High-Elf icon.gif|40px|Tooltip|Highelf]]
!|Nationality
!|Nationality
!|Present Alias (2022-)
!|Present Alias (2020-)
|-
|-
|| || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
|| || || || || || || [[File:Quest new icon.gif|40px]]
Line 178: Line 209:
| Fearcot ([[Nation|Fear of Centre of Triangle]]) || 2002 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || Korea Closed Beta
| Fearcot ([[Nation|Fear of Centre of Triangle]]) || 2002 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || Korea Closed Beta
|-
|-
| Korean Herrcot || 2002~2004 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || Asia  
| Korean Herrcot || 2003~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || Asia  
|-
|-
| Ferentus || 2003~2004 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-East
| (China) Herrcot || 09/2004~09/2004 || [[Idios]] (v2) || China Closed Beta
|-
|-
| Ferentus || 2003~2004 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-West
|-
|-
| (China) Herrcot || 09/2004~09/2004 || [[Idios]] (v2) || China Closed Beta
| Ferentus || 2004~2006 || [[Glorious Imperial Territory]] (v1) || US-East
|-
|-
| German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany
| German Herrcot || 05/2007~06/2007 || [[Idios]] (v2) || Germany

Latest revision as of 22:19, 19 January 2026

Info:
The purpose of this page is to help players reconnect with old acquaintance through the lifespan of Ferentus / Herrcot / Xiones.
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)

=

Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
ArmaZ
Time Thieves
Time Thieves
Time Thieves
Sanurai Spirit
Sanurai Spirit
Sanurai Spirit
HUNgarikum
Sixth Remedy

Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
DAMNED SOULS need info Warrior Warrior need info need info
F0rg0tt3n Sanctuary Cleric Cleric
Sinadia need info 50 Cleric Cleric SWE Sinadia
KnOwNTooWeLL Cleric Cleric US • Darkness
• KnOwNTooWeLL
Ghandalf? Wizard Wizard
Tourniquet Malice Army Archer Archer
6WMD9 Malice Army Archer Archer
Phoebe Malice Army Cleric Cleric
DodgeTh1s Malice Army
Hellcat Malice Army
Plague Malice Army
Proba Paladin Paladin HUN Proba
CONGOR
Gene Sanctuary Cleric
Sanctuary
AustinWolfclaw Lowenspeise
†wis†ed Evolution
MatSonicc Evolution Wizard
AX1ON SilentAssasins
minhogirl SilentAssasins Archer
Bavmorda SilentAssasins
CamafeuBR SilentAssasins Archer
THEMALICEARCHER Evolution Archer
Seraphime Sanctuary
SenSe
Redemption
vort3x Evolution Warrior Warrior
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
Mirokan Mirokan Army
Dejavu
SilentAvenger Damage I.n.C.
Cynicer Damage I.n.C.
DraGoNForcE
The Iluminati
Legacy alias Guild Level Class

Warrior Knight Archer Paladin Wizard Cleric Summoner

Race

Woodelf Barbarian Highelf

Nationality Present Alias (2020-)
Nova Phoenix
Title Lifespan (estimated) Map Server info
Fearcot (Fear of Centre of Triangle) 2002 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) Korea Closed Beta
Korean Herrcot 2003~2006 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) Asia
(China) Herrcot 09/2004~09/2004 Idios (v2) China Closed Beta
Ferentus 2004~2006 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) US-West
Ferentus 2004~2006 Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) US-East
German Herrcot 05/2007~06/2007 Idios (v2) Germany
German Herrcot 07/2007~02/2008 Idios (v3) Germany
Xiones (시오니스) 2006-08/08/2008 Idios (v3) Asia
FHX Restoration 2020- Glorious Imperial Territory (v1) + Idios (v3) EU

Gallery

See also