Old Spiked Club: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |icon= |description= |set=Crafted item |type=Mace |rarity=normal |classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn |gender=Unisex |level=20 |STR=20 |DEX=16 |speed=Fast+1 |damage=135-136 |hands=one |value=0 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=SpikeClub.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 10 one-handed mace that can be bought from Shops or looted from monsters. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * Level 16-22 monsters...")
 
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
|icon=
|icon=
|description=
|description=
|set=Crafted item
|set=
|type=Mace
|type=Mace
|rarity=normal
|rarity=normal
Line 13: Line 13:
|damage=135-136
|damage=135-136
|hands=one
|hands=one
|value=0
|value=
|value-type=coin
|value-type=coin
|id=
|id=
Line 19: Line 19:
|gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}}
|gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}}
}}
}}
[[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 10 one-handed mace that can be bought from Shops or looted from monsters.
[[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 20 one-handed mace that can be [[loot]]ed from monsters or purchased from [[shop]]s.


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Sold by ===
{{STF|location}}
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
| [[Weapon Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
=== Dropped by ===
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 16-22 monster|Level 16-22 monster]]s
* [[:Category:Level 16-22 monsters|Level 16-22 monsters]]





Latest revision as of 15:30, 26 August 2025

Old Spiked Club

Type
Mace
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn
Gender
Unisex
Level
20
Req. STR
20
Req. DEX
16
Phys. Attack
135-136
Atk. Speed
Fast+1
Hands
One-handed
Image(s)

Old Spiked Club

Old Spiked Club is a level 20 one-handed mace that can be looted from monsters or purchased from shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Weapon Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by


See also