Old Giant Axe: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |type=Axe |rarity=normal |classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn |gender=Unisex |level=53 |STR=41 |DEX=30 |speed=Slow |damage=101-1030 |hands=two |value=1575 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=Giant Axe.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 53 two-handed axe that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * Level 51+ monsters <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item infobox
{{Item infobox
|icon=
|description=
|set=
|type=Axe
|type=Axe
|rarity=normal
|rarity=normal
Line 8: Line 11:
|DEX=30
|DEX=30
|speed=Slow
|speed=Slow
|damage=101-1030
|damage=1012-1030
|hands=two
|hands=two
|value=1575
|value=1575
Line 19: Line 22:


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51+ monsters|Level 51+ monsters]] <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 53 dwarf orc-->
=== Sold by ===
=== Sold by ===
{| class="wikitable" width="50%"
{{STF|location}}
|+
|-
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
|-
| [[Weapon Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
| [[Weapon Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
|}
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51-54 monsters|Level 51-54 monsters]]


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Axe]]s
* [[Axe]]s
* [[Shops]]

Latest revision as of 08:08, 20 August 2025

Old Giant Axe

Type
Axe
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn
Gender
Unisex
Level
53
Req. STR
41
Req. DEX
30
Phys. Attack
1012-1030
Atk. Speed
Slow
Hands
Two-handed
Value
15 75  (1575)
Image(s)

Old Giant Axe

Old Giant Axe is a level 53 two-handed axe that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Weapon Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by


See also