Strong Studded Leather Gloves: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |icon= |description= |set= |type=Leather gloves |rarity= |classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn |gender=Unisex |level=49 |STR=25 |physical-def=16 |magical-def=16 |value=832 |value-type=coin |goal= |id= |gallery1=Ex Hglover1.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] are level 49 leather gloves that can be purchased from an Armor Shop or looted from monsters. == Acquisition == === Sold by === {{STF|location}} ! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes |- | [...")
 
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Item infobox
{{Item infobox
|icon=
|description=
|set=
|type=Leather gloves
|type=Leather gloves
|rarity=
|rarity=Normal
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn
|gender=Unisex
|gender=Unisex
Line 11: Line 8:
|physical-def=16
|physical-def=16
|magical-def=16
|magical-def=16
|value=832
|value=
|value-type=coin
|value-type=coin
|goal=
|id=
|id=
|gallery1=Ex Hglover1.gif
|gallery1=Ex_Slleg1.gif
|gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}}
|gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}}
}}
}}
[[{{PAGENAME}}]] are level 49 leather gloves that can be purchased from an [[Armor Shop]] or looted from monsters.
[[{{PAGENAME}}]] are level 49 leather gloves that can be [[loot]]ed from monsters.
 


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Sold by ===
=== Dropped by ===
{{STF|location}}
* [[:Category:Level 48-51 monsters|Level 48-51 monsters]]
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=000|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}


=== Dropped by ===
* {{need info}}
<!--* [[:Category:Level _ monsters|]]-->


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Leather gloves]]
* [[Leather gloves]]
* [[Strong equipment]]

Revision as of 07:55, 23 July 2025

Strong Studded Leather Gloves

Type
Leather gloves
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Ac Pa Wi Cl Sn
Gender
Unisex
Level
49
Req. STR
25
Phys. Def.
16
Magic Def.
16
Image(s)

Strong Studded Leather Gloves

Strong Studded Leather Gloves are level 49 leather gloves that can be looted from monsters.


Acquisition

Dropped by


See also