Old Ring Mail Boots: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |type=Mail boots |rarity=Normal |classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn |gender=Female, Male only |level=53 |STR=27 |physical-def=19 |magical-def=19 |value=1103 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=Bboots1 f.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} (female) |gallery2=Bboots1 m.gif |gallery-text2={{PAGENAME}} (male) }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] are level 53 mail boots that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * :Category:Level 51...")
 
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|rarity=Normal
|rarity=Normal
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
|gender=Female, Male only
|gender=Female / Male
|level=53
|level=53
|STR=27
|STR=27
Line 19: Line 19:


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51+ monsters|Level 51+ monsters]] <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 53 dwarf orc-->
=== Sold by ===
=== Sold by ===
{| class="wikitable" width="50%"
{{STF|location}}
|+
|-
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
|-
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
|}
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51-54 monsters|Level 51-54 monsters]]


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Mail boots]]
* [[Mail boots]]
* [[Shops]]

Latest revision as of 15:04, 22 July 2025

Old Ring Mail Boots

Type
Mail boots
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
Gender
Female / Male
Level
53
Req. STR
27
Phys. Def.
19
Magic Def.
19
Value
11 3  (1103)
Image(s)

Old Ring Mail Boots (female)

Old Ring Mail Boots (male)

Old Ring Mail Boots are level 53 mail boots that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Armor Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by

See also