Old Ring Mail Coat: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |type=Mail jacket |rarity=Normal |classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn |gender=Male only |level=53 |STR=30 |physical-def=37 |magical-def=37 |value=1260 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=Rmail1 m.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} (male) }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 53 mail jacket that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * Level 51+ monsters <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 5...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|rarity=Normal
|rarity=Normal
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
|classes=Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
|gender=Male only
|gender=Male
|level=53
|level=53
|STR=30
|STR=30
Line 17: Line 17:


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51+ monsters|Level 51+ monsters]] <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 53 dwarf orc-->
=== Sold by ===
=== Sold by ===
{| class="wikitable" width="50%"
{{STF|location}}
|+
|-
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
|-
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
|}
=== Dropped by ===
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51-54 monsters|Level 51-54 monsters]]


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Old Ring Mail Tunic]]
* [[Old Ring Mail Tunic]]
* [[Mail jacket]]s
* [[Mail jacket]]s
* [[Shops]]

Latest revision as of 18:21, 21 July 2025

Old Ring Mail Coat

Type
Mail jacket
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Ac Pa Cl Sn
Gender
Male
Level
53
Req. STR
30
Phys. Def.
37
Magic Def.
37
Value
12 60  (1260)
Image(s)

Old Ring Mail Coat (male)

Old Ring Mail Coat is a level 53 mail jacket that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Armor Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by

Dropped by

See also