Old Half Armor: Difference between revisions

From FHX Wiki
(Created page with "{{Item infobox |type=Plate jacket |rarity=Normal |classes=Wr Kn Pa |gender=Female, Male only |level=53 |STR=41 |physical-def=73 |magical-def=24 |evade=4 |value=1260 |value-type=coin |id= |gallery1=Harmor1 f.gif |gallery-text1={{PAGENAME}} (female) |gallery2=Harmor1 m.gif |gallery-text2={{PAGENAME}} (male) }} [[{{PAGENAME}}]] is a level 53 plate jacket that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops. == Acquisition == === Dropped by === * :Category:Lev...")
 
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|rarity=Normal
|rarity=Normal
|classes=Wr Kn Pa
|classes=Wr Kn Pa
|gender=Female, Male only
|gender=Female / Male
|level=53
|level=53
|STR=41
|STR=41
|physical-def=73
|physical-def=73
|magical-def=24
|magical-def=24
|evade=4
|evasion=4
|value=1260
|value=1260
|value-type=coin
|value-type=coin
Line 20: Line 20:


== Acquisition ==
== Acquisition ==
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51+ monsters|Level 51+ monsters]] <!--lv 51 temple tarantula and lv 53 dwarf orc-->
=== Sold by ===
=== Sold by ===
{| class="wikitable" width="50%"
{{STF|location}}
|+
|-
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
! Shop !! Cost !! Locations !! Notes
|-
|-
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
| [[Armor Shop]] || {{money|value=0|showZeros=0|showSum=1}} || {{need info}} || —
|}
|}
=== Dropped by ===
* [[:Category:Level 51-54 monsters|Level 51-54 monsters]]


== See also ==
== See also ==
* [[Plate jacket]]s
* [[Plate jacket]]s
* [[Shops]]

Latest revision as of 15:48, 3 July 2025

Old Half Armor

Type
Plate jacket
Rarity
Normal
Classes
Wr Kn Pa
Gender
Female / Male
Level
53
Req. STR
41
Phys. Def.
73
Magic Def.
24
Evasion dec.
4
Value
12 60  (1260)
Image(s)

Old Half Armor (female)

Old Half Armor (male)

Old Half Armor is a level 53 plate jacket that can be looted from monsters or purchased from Shops.

Acquisition

Sold by

Shop Cost Locations Notes
Armor Shop  (0) need info

Dropped by

See also