Template:Equipment nav: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! scope="row" style="width: 15%; text-align: right;"| [[Shield]] | ! scope="row" style="width: 15%; text-align: right;"| [[Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align:left;"| [[Shield]]s | | style="text-align:left;"| [[Shield]]s | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3| '''Related''': [[Item Rarity]] • [[Item Bonus]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:45, 23 August 2024
| Equipment | ||
|---|---|---|
| Cloak | Cloaks | |
| Accessory | Necklaces • Rings | |
| Weapons | Axes • Bows • Daggers • Maces • Polearms • Staffs • Swords • Wands | |
| Armor | ||
| Head | Circlets • Leather helmets • Mail helmets • Plate helmets | |
| Chest | Robes • Leather jackets • Mail jackets • Plate jackets | |
| Pants | Leather pants • Mail pants • Plate pants | |
| Gloves | Mage gloves • Leather gloves • Mail gloves • Plate gloves | |
| Boots | Mage boots • Leather boots • Mail boots • Plate boots | |
| Shield | Shields | |
| Related: Item Rarity • Item Bonus | ||