Crafting sheet/Item improvement: Difference between revisions
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Measuperbia (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Manufacturing level !! Materials !! Skills !! Type | ! Name !! Manufacturing level !! Materials !! Skills !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Magical armor lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical armor lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical armor lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical armor lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical armor lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical mystical lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical mystical lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical mystical lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical mystical lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical mystical lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical cloak lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical cloak lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical cloak lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical cloak lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical cloak lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical accessory lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical accessory lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical accessory lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical accessory lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Magical accessory lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare armor lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare armor lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare armor lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare armor lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare armor lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare mystical lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare mystical lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare mystical lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare mystical lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare mystical lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare cloak lvl 1 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare cloak lvl 2 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare cloak lvl 3 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare cloak lvl 4 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Rare cloak lvl 5 sheet | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 02:35, 19 August 2024
Crafting sheets: Item Improvement
| Name | Manufacturing level | Materials | Skills | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magical armor lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Magical armor lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Magical armor lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Magical armor lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Magical armor lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Magical mystical lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Magical mystical lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Magical mystical lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Magical mystical lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Magical mystical lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Magical cloak lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Magical cloak lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Magical cloak lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Magical cloak lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Magical cloak lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Magical accessory lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Magical accessory lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Magical accessory lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Magical accessory lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Magical accessory lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Rare armor lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Rare armor lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Rare armor lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Rare armor lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Rare armor lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Rare mystical lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Rare mystical lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Rare mystical lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Rare mystical lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Rare mystical lvl 5 sheet | ||||
| Rare cloak lvl 1 sheet | ||||
| Rare cloak lvl 2 sheet | ||||
| Rare cloak lvl 3 sheet | ||||
| Rare cloak lvl 4 sheet | ||||
| Rare cloak lvl 5 sheet | ||||